- Group A mp w d l pts England 3 3 0 0 9 Spain 3 2 0 1 6 Netherlands 3 1 0 2 3 Italy 3 0 0 3 0
- Group B mp w d l pts Ukraine 3 3 0 0 9 Ireland 3 2 0 1 6 Germany 3 1 0 2 3 Scotland 3 0 0 3 0
- 1. Ukraine
- 2. England
- 3. Spain
- 4. Ireland
- 5. Netherlands
- 6. Germany
- 7. Scotland
- 8. Italy
- 2024-07-07 FCS - SJK 1 - 2 (1 - 0)
- 2024-07-06 CAT - DEN 2 - 5 (1 - 3)
- 2024-07-05 SJK - FEC 1 - 6 (1 - 3)
- 2024-07-04 FCS - FEC 2 - 11 (1 - 6)
- 2024-07-03 FCS - SJK 3 - 3 (0 - 2)
- 2024-04-18 SCO - NIR 4 - 0 (3 - 0)
- 2024-04-18 CHL - ITA 6 - 4 (1 - 3)
- 2024-04-16 KOR - ITA 3 - 0 (0 - 0)
- 2024-04-16 NIR - CHL 5 - 1 (2 - 0)
- 2024-04-15 ITA - SCO 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
-
Group Stage
-
-
Fri 2023-06-02
1-9 Italy - NetherlandsStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Ross Haswell (SCO) Start: 09:30 1
-
Fri 2023-06-02
3-1 England - SpainStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Carlos Dias (POR) Start: 12:00 2
-
Sun 2023-06-04
0-11 Italy - EnglandStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Ross Haswell (SCO) Start: 15:30 7
-
Sun 2023-06-04
0-1 Netherlands - SpainStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Carlos Dias (POR) Start: 18:00 8
-
Tue 2023-06-06
11-3 Spain - ItalyStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Carlos Dias (POR) Start: 09:30 9
-
Tue 2023-06-06
0-2 Netherlands - EnglandStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Ross Haswell (SCO) Start: 15:30 11
-
Fri 2023-06-02
-
-
Fri 2023-06-02
1-4 Scotland - IrelandStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Carlos Garcia (ESP) Start: 15:30 3
-
Fri 2023-06-02
8-2 Ukraine - GermanyStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Francesco Serusi (ITA) Start: 18:00 4
-
Sun 2023-06-04
2-8 Scotland - UkraineStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Alexandra Baneu (ITA) Start: 09:30 5
-
Sun 2023-06-04
5-0 Ireland - GermanyStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Carlos Garcia (ESP) Start: 12:00 6
-
Tue 2023-06-06
4-1 Germany - ScotlandStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Carlos Garcia (ESP) Start: 12:00 10
-
Tue 2023-06-06
2-6 Ireland - UkraineStadium: CFF Tino Carta Referee: Alexandra Baneu (ITA) Start: 18:00 12
-
Fri 2023-06-02
-
-
Semi-Finals
-
Finals